Listing Courtesy of: SAN ANGELO / ERA Newlin & Company / Zack Ringo
3219 Lakota Lane San Angelo, TX 76901
Active (63 Days)
$379,900 (USD)
MLS #:
200086
200086
Lot Size
1 acres
1 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2013
2013
County
Tom Green County
Tom Green County
Listed By
Zack Ringo, ERA Newlin & Company
Source
SAN ANGELO
Last checked May 11 2026 at 2:15 PM GMT+0000
SAN ANGELO
Last checked May 11 2026 at 2:15 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $250/Annually
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Connected
Living Area
- 2,029 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 30, 2026
Price Changed
$379,900
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 15, 2026
Price Changed
$384,900
-3%
-$13,100
Apr 06, 2026
Price Changed
$398,000
-3%
-$12,000
Mar 10, 2026
Listed
$410,000
-
-
Location
Description